Skip to product information
1 of 1

STARTECH

StarTech.com MPO12PL10M MTP Fiber Optic Cable - 30 ft / 10m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com MPO12PL10M MTP Fiber Optic Cable - 30 ft / 10m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable

Regular price $99.99 USD
Regular price $598.00 USD Sale price $99.99 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

StarTech.com MPO12PL10M MTP Fiber Optic Cable - 30 ft / 10m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable

View full details