Skip to product information
1 of 1

STARTECH

StarTech.com MPO12PL2M MTP Fiber Optic Cable - 6 ft / 2m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable

StarTech.com MPO12PL2M MTP Fiber Optic Cable - 6 ft / 2m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable

Regular price $78.45 USD
Regular price $156.90 USD Sale price $78.45 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

StarTech.com MPO12PL2M MTP Fiber Optic Cable - 6 ft / 2m - OM3 - 40Gb - Push / Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Patch Cable

View full details