Skip to product information
1 of 1

STARTECH

StarTech.com MPO8LCPL5M MTP to LC Breakout Cable - 15 ft / 5m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable

StarTech.com MPO8LCPL5M MTP to LC Breakout Cable - 15 ft / 5m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable

Regular price $77.92 USD
Regular price $155.83 USD Sale price $77.92 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

StarTech.com MPO8LCPL5M MTP to LC Breakout Cable - 15 ft / 5m - OM3 Multimode - 40Gb - Pull Tab - Plenum - MPO / MTP Connector - Fiber Optic Cable

View full details